Small Fry, Toy Story Toons

Toy Story Toons: Small Fry – Crew

DIRECTED BY
Angus MacLane

EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
John Lasseter

TOONS EXECUTIVE PRODUCER
Kevin Reher

PRODUCED BY
Kim Adams

PRODUCTION DESIGNER
Bob Pauley

ART DIRECTOR-LIGHTING
William Cone

EDITOR
Torbin Xan Bullock

PRODUCTION MANAGER
A. J. Riebli III

MUSIC BY
Henry Jackman

CAST
Woody (Tom Hanks), Buzz Lightyear (Tim Allen), Hamm (John Ratzenberger), Rex (Wallace Shawn), Jessie (Joan Cusack), Mrs. Potato Head (Estelle Harris), Mr. Potato Head (Don Rickles), Neptuna (Jane Lynch), Mini Buzz (Teddy Newton), Bonnie (Emily Hahn), Gary Grappling Hook (Angus MacLane), T-Bone (Angus MacLane), Bonnie’s Mom (Lori Alan), Cashier (Josh Cooley), Mini Zurg (Jess Harnell), Lizard Wizard (Josh Cooley), DJ Blu-Jay (Bret Parker), Roxy Boxy (Emily Forbes), Nervous Sys-Tim (Kitt Hirasaki), Recycle Ben (Peter Sohn), Tae-Kwon Doe (Lori Alan), Koala Kopter (Carlos Alazraqui), Condorman (Bob Bergen), Mr. Pricklepants (Timothy Dalton), Vlad the Engineer (Jess Harnell), Funky Monk (Angus MacLane), Super Pirate (Angus MacLane), Ghost Burger (Jason Topolski), Pizza Bot (Jason Topolski), Franklin (Jim Ward)

WRITTEN BY
Angus MacLane

STORY
Angus MacLane, John Lasseter

STORY EDITED BY
Josh Cooley

ADDITIONAL STORYBOARDING
Valerie LaPointe, Christian Roman

STORY & EDITORIAL MANAGER
Sarita White

EDITORIAL COORDINATOR
Sara Trumpler

ART & TECHNICAL MANAGER
Richmond Horine

ART & TECHNICAL COORDINATORS
Isabel Conde, Courtney Lockwood

ART
Grant Alexander, Marty Baumann, Ben Butcher, Jack Chang, Tim Evatt, Daniel Holland, Willy Hwang, John Lee, Jason Merck, Laura Philips, Chris Schnabel, Jay Shuster, Belinda van Valkenburg

ART & TECHNICAL P.A.
Meredith Hom

FIRST ASSISTANT EDITOR
Elizabeth Thomas Mantia

ASSISTANT EDITORS
Elizabeth Barnette, Kathy Graves, Jimmy Lillard

SCRIPT COORDINATORS
Sarah Chiappinelli, Timothy Hahn

PRODUCTION FINANCE
Michelle Liu Chung, Todd Shaiman

ADDITIONAL PRODUCTION SUPPORT
Elizabeth Atkinson, Brice Parker, Natalie Lyon, Grace Thompson

ASSISTANTS TO THE DIRECTOR & PRODUCER
Keri Hacker, James Roderick, Heather Feng-Yanu, Michelle Moretta Lightner

PIXAR CANADA

STUDIO GENERAL MANAGER
Amir Nasrabadi

CREATIVE DIRECTOR
Dylan Brown

SUPERVISING TECHNICAL DIRECTOR & CTO
Darwyn Peachey

PRODUCTION MANAGER
Lisa Bechard

LAYOUT & CAMERA LEAD
Behzad Mansoori-Dara

CHARACTERS & SETS LEAD
Sarah Tosh

SHADING LEAD
Iain Morton

LIGHTING SUPERVISOR
Chris Fowler

RENDERING & GLOBAL TECH LEAD
Leo Chan

LAYOUT & CAMERA
Jennifer Mackie

ANIMATION & TECHNICAL COORDINATORS
Steven L. Grover, Tia Keri, Oscar Peralta

ANIMATION
Joel Beaudet, Guillaume Belanger, Michiel de Kraker, Daniel Floyd, Stewart German, Eric Luhta, Jon Mead, Kyle Mohr, Claus N. Pedersen, Enrique Olivia Piferrer

CHARACTERS & SETS
Daniel Bissell, Teunis de Raat, Levi Harrison, Sherrie Law, Garpi Lo, Stephen Midwinter, Julie Pantoja, Matthew Joonseo Park, Tom Sirdevan, Aaron Steadman, Chu M. Thang

LIGHTING
Cory Bedwell, Bertrand Bry-Marfaing, Michael „Cash“ Cacciamani, Anne Hall, Josh Herrig, Ivy Ho, Michael J. Manza, Louis-Daniel Poulin, Israel Yang

EFFECTS & SIMULATION
Ian Farnsworth, Adam Harder, Chris Mangnall Joanne Thiel

RENDERING & GLOBAL TECH
Ryan Bujnowicz, M. Alexander Hartwin, Justin Ottley, Mayank Singh, Russel Warneboldt

STUDIO DEPARTMENT MANAGERS
J. Craig Barry, Stephen Hassard, Sarah McNair, Olivia Price

PRODUCTION SUPPORT
Jewell Morelli, Rebecca Whiting

HR, FACILITIES, FINANCE & SYSTEMS
Erik Barker, James Clendenan, Pia Edberg, Kim Jáquez, Jordan McMillan, Heather Paterson, Mark M. Pinder

SKYWALKER SOUND
Tom Myers, EJ Holowicki

POST PRODUCTION SUPERVISOR
Tom MacDougall

PIXAR RECORDING ENGINEER
Vince Caro

TITLE DESIGN
Susan Mason Bradley

STEREO
Bob Whitehill, Alex Mandel

IMAGE MASTERING
Susan Brunig, Mark Dinicola, Cynthia Slavens, Robin Young

ADDITIONAL VOICE TALENT
Lori Alan, Bob Bergen, John Cygan, Jess Harnell, Danny Mann, Cristina Pucelli, Jan Rabson, Jim Ward

SPECIAL THANKS
Ed Catmull, Jim Morris, Thomas Porter, Lori McAdams, Marc S. Greenberg, Jim Kennedy, Kim White, David Munier, Mark Andrews, Michael Arndt, Byron Bashforth Rod Bogart, Claudia Chung, Mark Joseph, Claudia Chung, Mark Joseph, Matt Kuruc, Tashana Landray, Joey Laurent, Jeremy Lasky, Psy. D. Chelsea MacLane, Bob Peterson, Jeff Pidgeon, Bobby Podesta, Ben Porter, Kori Rae, Rob Rieders, Gary Rydstrom, Ph. D. Lorah Sebastian, M. T. Silvia, Peter Sohn, Galyn Susman, Andrew Vernon, Christine Waggoner, Mark Walsh, Jody Weinberg

vorheriger beitrag nächster Beitrag

Das könnte dir auch gefallen

0 Kommentare

Schreibst Du mir? Toll, ich freu mich!